路线在地图上的轨迹
Shkol'naya ulitsa, 128
→
Matrosskaya ulitsa
Shkol'naya ulitsa, 128 → Matrosskaya ulitsa
Matrosskaya ulitsa → Turistskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkol'naya ulitsa, 128 → Matrosskaya ulitsa
Matrosskaya ulitsa → Turistskaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:11 - 10:00 every 20 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 29 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 21 min
20:00 - 00:31 every 31 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:01 - 10:00 every 24 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 27 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 25 min
20:00 - 00:31 every 30 min
通过街道:
Shkol'naya ulitsa - Turistskaya ulitsa (obratno: Begovaya ulitsa - Primorskiy prospekt) - ulitsa Savushkina - Primorskoe shosse (obratno: Primorskoe shosse - Lakhtinskiy prospekt) - Primorskoe shosse (obratno: prospekt Krasnykh Komandirov - Bol'shaya Gorskaya ulitsa - prospekt Muromtseva - Levashovskoe shosse - KAD) - Tarkhovskaya ulitsa - doroga k Shalashu Lenina - Priozernaya ulitsa
交通运输机构:
AO "Tretiy park" (ploshchadka "Gorskaya")
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 20.47 公里
站点: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 24.51 公里
站点: 26
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Shkol'naya ulitsa, 128 → Matrosskaya ulitsa
站点: Matrosskaya ulitsa → Turistskaya ulitsa
评论 :