路线在地图上的轨迹
Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy"
→
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy" → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:30 every 30 min
通过街道:
Lazurnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dovatora - ulitsa Borisa Bogatkova - ulitsa Koshurnikova - ulitsa Krasina - ulitsa Nikolaya Ostrovskogo - Ippodromskaya ulitsa - Tankovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dusi Koval'chuk - Sukharnaya ulitsa - Zael'tsovskiy park
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.29 公里
站点: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 16.38 公里
站点: 31
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy" → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
站点: PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Veshchevoy rynok "Gusinobrodskiy"
评论 :