路线在地图上的轨迹
TsPKiO
→
Ulitsa Frezerovshchikov
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
21:00 - 01:30 every 10 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Michurina - ulitsa Tveritina - ulitsa Lunacharskogo - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Smazchikov - Tramvaynyy pereulok - prospekt Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Frontovykh Brigad - ulitsa Starykh Bol'shevikov
交通运输机构:
Severnoe tramvaynoe depo EMUP "TTU"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.32 公里
站点: 24
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: TsPKiO → Ulitsa Frezerovshchikov
评论 :