路线在地图上的轨迹
Ulitsa Shavrova, 13
→
Glukharskaya ulitsa
Ulitsa Shavrova, 13 → Glukharskaya ulitsa
Glukharskaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Shavrova
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Shavrova, 13 → Glukharskaya ulitsa
Glukharskaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Shavrova
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:28 - 10:00 every 5 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 6 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 5 min
20:00 - 00:21 every 5 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:14 - 23:56 every 10 min
通过街道:
ulitsa Shavrova - Komendantskiy prospekt - Komendantskaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Utochkina - ploshchad' Sikorskogo - prospekt Koroleva
交通运输机构:
SPb GUP "Gorelektrotrans" (OSP "Trolleybusnyy park №6")
附加信息:
Na marshrute rabotayut trolleybusy s uvelichennym avtonomnym khodom.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.52 公里
站点: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 5.93 公里
站点: 17
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ulitsa Shavrova, 13 → Glukharskaya ulitsa
站点: Glukharskaya ulitsa → Ulitsa Shavrova
评论 :
Так вроде всё устраивает