路线在地图上的轨迹
stantsiya Novorossiysk
→
stantsiya Izhevsk
(326S/325S)
(225Zh/226Zh)
stantsiya Novorossiysk →
stantsiya Izhevsk (326S/325S)
stantsiya Izhevsk →
stantsiya Ekaterinburg-Passazhirskiy (225Zh/226Zh)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Izhevsk (326S/325S)
stantsiya Izhevsk → stantsiya Ekaterinburg-Passazhirskiy (225Zh/226Zh)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 02.10 To 07.12
Timetable
15:40
运输的类型和数量:
火车 326S/325S/225Zh/226Zh (Novorossiysk - Ekaterinburg)
通过街道:
Novorossiysk - Tonnel'naya - Krymskaya - Abinskaya - Severskaya - Krasnodar-1 - Bryukhovetskaya - Kanevskaya - Starominskaya-Timash. - Rostov-Glavnyy - Novocherkassk - Shakhtnaya - Sulin - Zverevo - Likhaya - Kamenskaya - Millerovo - Kuteynikovo - Zaytsevka - Rossosh' - Podgornoe - Liski - Bobrov - Talovaya - Novokhopersk - Povorino - Balashov-Pass. - Letyazhevka - Arkadak - Rtishchevo-1 - Serdobsk - Penza-1 - Ruzaevka - Saransk-1 - Krasnyy Uzel - Chamzinka - Alatyr' - Kanash-1 - Zelenyy Dol - Kazan'-2 (Vosstanie-Pass.) - Vyatskie Polyany - Kizner - Mozhga - Agryz - Izhevsk - Agryz - Sarapul - Kambarka - Amzya - Yanaul - Kueda - Chernushka - Chad - Krasnoufimsk - Druzhinino - Ekaterinburg-Pass.
交通运输机构:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
附加信息:
vagony besperesadochnogo soobshcheniya
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - ot 2 sutok 17 chasov
periodichnost' kursirovaniya - cherez den' (v predelakh grafika)
v letniy period po marshrutu kursiruet poezd 526S/525S
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 2445.13 公里
站点: 47
The length of the trip line №2: 601.06 公里
站点: 12
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: stantsiya Novorossiysk → stantsiya Izhevsk
站点: stantsiya Izhevsk → stantsiya Ekaterinburg-Passazhirskiy
评论 :