路线在地图上的轨迹
Olympialaituri
→
Maistraatintori
Olympialaituri → Maistraatintori
Maistraatintori → Olympialaituri
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Olympialaituri → Maistraatintori
Maistraatintori → Olympialaituri
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:44 - 01:15 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
Whole year
Timetable
06:38 - 01:15 every 15 min
通过街道:
Olympialaituri - Eteläranta - Kauppatori - Senaatintori - Aleksanterinkatu - Ylioppilastalo - Lasipalatsi - Luonnontiet.museo - Kauppakorkeakoulut - Sammonkatu - Apollonkatu - Töölöntori - Ooppera - Töölön halli - Kansaneläkelaitos - Auroran sairaala - Eläintarha - Palkkatilanportti - Maistraatintori
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.48 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 6.33 公里
站点: 19
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Olympialaituri → Maistraatintori
站点: Maistraatintori → Olympialaituri
评论 :