मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Urząd Miasta
→
Urząd Gminy
Urząd Miasta → Urząd Gminy
Urząd Gminy → Urząd Miasta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Urząd Miasta → Urząd Gminy
Urząd Gminy → Urząd Miasta
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00, 07:58, 11:58, 13:58, 15:58, 17:58, 22:38
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:34, 11:34, 15:34, 19:34
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस L17
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Piaseczno - Jazgarzew - Łbiska - Pęchery - Piskórka - Wągrodno - Wola Wągrodzka - Wola Prażmowska - Prażmów
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Warbus sp. z o.o./Przewóz Osób "Vis Attractiva" Cezary Zawadzki
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
linia strefowa uzupełniająca
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.0 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 21.81 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
स्टॉप्स: Urząd Miasta → Urząd Gminy
स्टॉप्स: Urząd Gminy → Urząd Miasta
टिप्पणियाँ :