Trajectory of the route on the map
Privokzal'naya ploshchad'
→
Privokzal'naya ploshchad'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:41 - 20:00 every 14 min
20:00 - 00:01 every 17 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:01 - 16:00 every 16 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 18 min
20:00 - 00:01 every 17 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 366
Itinerary:
Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Privokzal'naya ploshchad' - ulitsa Truda - Bankovskiy pereulok - Tverskoy most - naberezhnaya Komsomol'skogo kanala - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Remizova - Bol'shoy Izhorskiy most - Proletarskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Very Slutskoy - Raumskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Zheni Stasyuk - bul'var Trudyashchikhsya - Proletarskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tankistov - Pavlovskaya ulitsa - ploshchad' Kommuny - Admiralteyskaya ulitsa - Admiralteyskiy most - bul'var Svobody - Sobornaya ulitsa - ulitsa Truda - Privokzal'naya ploshchad'
Operator:
KhTK "Piteravto" (OOO "Vest-Servis", ploshchadka "Pushkin")
Additional Information:
Kol'tsevoy, tol'ko v odnu storonu (v obratnuyu storonu rabotaet marshrut
369).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.03 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Privokzal'naya ploshchad' → Privokzal'naya ploshchad'
Comments :