Trajectory of the route on the map
ZhK "Omega-Siti"
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
ZhK "Omega-Siti" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ZhK "Omega-Siti"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhK "Omega-Siti" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ZhK "Omega-Siti"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40 - 19:00 every 33 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 10a
Itinerary:
Antichnyy prospekt - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - ulitsa Pravdy - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - ploshchad' Kombata Neustroeva - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - ploshchad' 50-letiya SSSR - prospekt Yuriya Gagarina - ulitsa Pozharova - Streletskiy spusk - ploshchad' Vosstavshikh - ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - ulitsa Ochakovtsev - ulitsa Generala Petrova - Odesskaya ulitsa - Partizanskaya ulitsa - Novorossiyskaya ulitsa
Operator:
OOO "Zenit-Avtotrans"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.52 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 13.64 km
Stops: 24
Direction: ZhK "Omega-Siti" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → ZhK "Omega-Siti"
Comments :