Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 00:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 1
Itinerary:
prospekt Lenina - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Tikhvinskaya ulitsa - Altayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Svetlova - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - prospekt Lenina
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.1 km
Stops: 37
Comments :