Trajectory of the route on the map
Ultimo → Marchand
20 de Agosto → Ultimo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ultimo → Marchand
20 de Agosto → Ultimo
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus MA15
Itinerary:
Hacia Mala:
Avenida San Marcos - Calle Sánchez Cerro - Carretera La Aguada - Antigua Panamericana Sur - Jirón San Pedro - Prolongación Real - Jirón Coronel Portillo - Antigua Panamericana - Terminal Terrestre(Media Vuelta) - Antigua Panamericana
Hacia San Marcos(Mala):
Jirón Real - Jirón San Pedro - Antigua Panamericana - Carretera La Aguada - Calle Sánchez Cerro - Jirón Unión - Jirón Garcilazo de La Vega - Calle 20 - Avenida San Marcos
Operator:
E.T. Interurbano San Marcos S:R.L
Additional Information:
Ruta MA15[Mala - Mala]
Autorizada por La Municipalidad de Cañete
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.66 km
Stops: 22
Trip distance №2: 4.6 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Ultimo → Marchand
Direction: 20 de Agosto → Ultimo
Comments :