Trajectory of the route on the map
UMR → sad "OSOT"
sad "OSOT" → UMR
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 15.10
Schedule
09:00, 14:00, 18:00
Itinerary:
ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Semenova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - prospekt Karla Marksa - ulitsa Matrosova - prospekt Lenina - Studencheskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Mendeleeva) - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Blyukhera - Komsomol'skiy proezd - Leningradskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - Chelyabinskaya ulitsa - avtodoroga "Ozersk - Bol'shoy Kuyash".
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.41 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 13.85 km
Stops: 16
Direction: UMR → sad "OSOT"
Direction: sad "OSOT" → UMR
Comments :