Trajectory of the route on the map
Zael'tsovskaya
→
Ploshchad' Marksa
Zael'tsovskaya → Ploshchad' Marksa
Ploshchad' Marksa → Zael'tsovskaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zael'tsovskaya → Ploshchad' Marksa
Ploshchad' Marksa → Zael'tsovskaya
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 00:00 every 8 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 00:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Subway Leninskaya liniya
Itinerary:
Zael'tsovskaya - Gagarinskaya - Krasnyy prospekt* - Ploshchad' Lenina - Oktyabr'skaya - Rechnoy Vokzal - Studencheskaya - Ploshchad' Marksa
Operator:
MUP "Novosibirskiy metropoliten"
Additional Information:
* - stantsiya peresadki na Dzerzhinskuyu liniyu (metro "Sibirskaya").
Vkhod na stantsiyu "Sibirskaya" Dzerzhinskoy linii posle 23:00 osushchestvlyaetsya cherez vestibyuli 1,2,3,4 stantsii "Krasnyy prospekt".
Vse stantsii otkryvayutsya na vkhod v 05:45.
Zaryadnye sredstva dlya mobil'nykh ustroystv nakhodyatsya tol'ko v vestibyulyakh stantsiy.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.39 km
Stops: 8
Trip distance №2: 10.4 km
Stops: 8
Direction: Zael'tsovskaya → Ploshchad' Marksa
Direction: Ploshchad' Marksa → Zael'tsovskaya
Comments :