Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:10, 07:30, 09:00, 12:20, 14:10, 16:15, 17:50
Type & Route Name:
Bus 18a
Itinerary:
Bazarnaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - Gressovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Libknekhta - ulitsa Karla Marksa - pereulok Ermaka - ulitsa Stepana Razina - Leningradskaya ulitsa - ulitsa 4-aya Pyatiletka - ulitsa Radio - Stantsiya Yunnatov - Stantsionnaya ulitsa - 2-ya Poperechnaya ulitsa - Bibliotechnaya ulitsa - tekhnologicheskaya avtodoroga - Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - Bazarnaya ulitsa
Operator:
IP Deryugina N.S.
Additional Information:
Kol'tsevoy marshrut
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 23.23 km
Stops: 35
Direction: Tsentr → Tsentr
Comments :