Trajectory of the route on the map
Hauptfriedhof → Neumarkt
Neumarkt → Hauptfriedhof
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hauptfriedhof → Neumarkt
Neumarkt → Hauptfriedhof
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 112 (Mülheim an der Ruhr - Oberhausen)
Itinerary:
Mülheim an der Ruhr: Zeppelinstraße - Werdener Weg - Kaiserstraße - Leineweberstraße - Friedrich-Ebert-Straße - Oberhausener Straße;
Oberhausen: Mülheimer Straße - Danziger Straße - ÖPNV Trasse - Ostrampe - Brandenburger Straße.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.09 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 16.06 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Hauptfriedhof → Neumarkt
Direction: Neumarkt → Hauptfriedhof
Comments :