Trajectory of the route on the map
Varshavskiy vokzal
→
Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy"
Varshavskiy vokzal → Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy"
Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy" → Varshavskiy vokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Varshavskiy vokzal → Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy"
Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy" → Varshavskiy vokzal
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40, 07:50, 09:10, 10:30, 11:50, 14:10, 15:40, 17:00, 18:40, 19:55
Type & Route Name:
Bus 517 (Gatchina - Taytsy)
Itinerary:
Gatchina (ploshchad' Varshavskogo vokzala - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Dostoevskogo - Krasnaya ulitsa (obratno: prospekt 25 Oktyabrya - ulitsa Chkalova) - ulitsa Chkalova - prospekt 25 Oktyabrya - Pushkinskoe shosse - Leningradskoe shosse - ulitsa Krupskoy - Krasnosel'skoe shosse - (obratno: Krasnosel'skoe shosse - prospekt 25 Oktyabrya) - Vayyalovo - Torfopredpriyatie - Taytsy (Gatchinskoe shosse - Sovetskaya ulitsa (obratno ulitsa Yunogo Lenintsa) - Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - Sadovaya ulitsa - Privokzal'naya ploshchad')
Operator:
KhTK "Piteravto" (OOO "Trans-Balt", ploshchadka "Gatchina")
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.48 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 14.24 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Varshavskiy vokzal → Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy"
Direction: Zheleznodorozhnaya stantsiya "Taytsy" → Varshavskiy vokzal
Comments :