Trajectory of the route on the map
Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva
→
Rynok "Bol'shie Isady"
Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva → Rynok "Bol'shie Isady"
Rynok "Bol'shie Isady" → Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva → Rynok "Bol'shie Isady"
Rynok "Bol'shie Isady" → Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:15 - 22:30 every 9 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 7s
Itinerary:
Naberezhnaya Privolzhskogo zatona - ulitsa Generala Armii Episheva - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - Boevaya ulitsa - ulitsa Shiryaeva (obratno: Mozdokskaya ulitsa) - 3-ya Rybatskaya ulitsa (tol'ko v pryamom napravlenii) - Kubanskaya ulitsa - Zvezdnaya ulitsa - proezd Vorob'eva - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - Zvezdnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Nikolaya Ostrovskogo - Studencheskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Sof'i Perovskoy - ulitsa Nogina
Operator:
IP Rusanova T.I.
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.76 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 10.84 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva → Rynok "Bol'shie Isady"
Direction: Rynok "Bol'shie Isady" → Bol'nitsa imeni Bekhtereva
Comments :