Reiseroute:
Meeker Avenue — Bridgewater Street (to "Prospect Park" only)— Varick Street — Nassau Avenue — Manhattan Avenue (to "Prospect Park" only) — Driggs Avenue (to "Prospect Park" only) — Lorimer Street — Lee Avenue (to "Meeker Avenue" only) — Lynch Street (to "Meeker Avenue" only) — Wallabout Street — Franklin Avenue (backward: Classon Avenue) — Sullivan Place (to "Prospect Park" only) — Washington Avenue — Ocean Avenue (to "Meeker Avenue" only) — Lincol'n Road
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Late night (±5 minutes):
» from "Meeker Avenue/Stewart Avenue": 00:30, 01:15, 02:00, 02:45, 03:30, 04:10, 04:40
» from "Lincol'n Road/Flatbush Avenue": 00:40, 01:15, 02:00, 02:45, 03:30, 04:15, 04:55, 05:25