مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Morskaya naberezhnaya, 21
→
Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9
Morskaya naberezhnaya, 21 → Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9
Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9 → Flagmanskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Morskaya naberezhnaya, 21 → Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9
Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9 → Flagmanskaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:27 - 10:00 every 6 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 9 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 7 min
20:00 - 00:32 every 11 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:27 - 10:00 every 11 min
10:00 - 16:00 every 8 min
16:00 - 20:00 every 9 min
20:00 - 00:32 every 14 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Morskaya naberezhnaya - Nalichnaya ulitsa - Novosmolenskaya naberezhnaya - ulitsa Korablestroiteley - Michmanskaya ulitsa - Morskaya naberezhnaya - Pribaltiyskaya ploshchad' (obratno: ulitsa Korablestroiteley)
وكالة العبور:
KhTK "Piteravto" (OOO "Taksi", ploshchadka "Polyustrovo")
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.06 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 5.66 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
مناطق التوقف: Morskaya naberezhnaya, 21 → Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9
مناطق التوقف: Morskaya naberezhnaya, 9 → Flagmanskaya ulitsa
تعليقات: :