مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
→
ploshchad' Lenina
Avtostantsiya "Slantsy" → ploshchad' Lenina
ploshchad' Lenina → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtostantsiya "Slantsy" → ploshchad' Lenina
ploshchad' Lenina → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:55, 06:35, 07:15, 07:40, 07:55, 08:50, 10:05, 14:45, 19:30, 19:55
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:35, 06:50, 07:25, 07:55, 10:00, 19:30, 19:55
يمر على الشوارع:
Partizanskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Gagarina - Slantsevskoe shosse - Zavodskaya ulitsa - Shakhtnaya ulitsa - Shkol'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Svobody - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Mayakovskogo (obratno: ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Lomonosova - ulitsa Svobody)
وكالة العبور:
IP Markov V.A.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.55 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 10.52 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
مناطق التوقف: Avtostantsiya "Slantsy" → ploshchad' Lenina
مناطق التوقف: ploshchad' Lenina → Avtostantsiya "Slantsy"
تعليقات: :