مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Mayak-1
→
ploshchad' Nakhimova
Mayak-1 → ploshchad' Nakhimova
ploshchad' Nakhimova → Mayak-1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mayak-1 → ploshchad' Nakhimova
ploshchad' Nakhimova → Mayak-1
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 18:00 every 30 min
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Voennykh Stroiteley - Kazachinskoe shosse - Kazach'ya ulitsa - Ligovskaya ulitsa - Kazachinskoe shosse - ulitsa Pravdy - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Borisova - Stoletovskiy prospekt - ulitsa Kolobova - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - ploshchad' 50-letiya SSSR - prospekt Yuriya Gagarina - ulitsa Pozharova - Streletskiy spusk - ploshchad' Vosstavshikh - ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - Bol'shaya Morskaya ulitsa - ploshchad' Ushakova - ulitsa Lenina - ploshchad' Suvorova - ulitsa Lenina - ploshchad' Nakhimova - prospekt Nakhimova - ploshchad' Lazareva - ulitsa Generala Petrova - Odesskaya ulitsa - Partizanskaya ulitsa - Novorossiyskaya ulitsa
وكالة العبور:
OOO "Rustrans-Servis"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.82 كم
مناطق التوقف: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 17.26 كم
مناطق التوقف: 33
مناطق التوقف: Mayak-1 → ploshchad' Nakhimova
مناطق التوقف: ploshchad' Nakhimova → Mayak-1
تعليقات: :