مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Seminaryyskaya
→
Tsyurlі
(u park)
(z parka)
Seminaryyskaya → Tsyurlі
Tsyurlі → Seminaryyskaya
Seminaryyskaya →
ploshcha Starae Mestsa (u park)
ploshcha Starae Mestsa →
Seminaryyskaya (z parka)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Seminaryyskaya → Tsyurlі
Tsyurlі → Seminaryyskaya
See more trips
Seminaryyskaya → ploshcha Starae Mestsa (u park)
ploshcha Starae Mestsa → Seminaryyskaya (z parka)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:40, 07:12, 08:44, 12:06, 13:38, 15:10, 16:42, 18:14, 19:46
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:12, 08:44, 10:16, 13:38, 15:10, 16:42, 18:14
يمر على الشوارع:
vulitsa Gusoўskaga (nazad: vulitsa Gusoўskaga - vulitsa Galynskaga - Illyanskaya vulitsa - Seminaryyskaya vulitsa) - vulitsa Maksima Gorkaga - vulitsa Michuryna - Lugavy zavulak - vulіtsa Zamkavaya - vulіtsa Vіlenskaya - vulіtsa Lіbava-Romenskaya - vulіtsa Gnata Buynіtskaga - vulіtsa L'va Taўstoga - Partyzanskі zavulak - vulіtsa Gramadaўskaya - vulіtsa Valyntsa - vulіtsa Vіlenskaya - vulіtsa Vyalіkі Gastsіnets - vulіtsa Yazepa Drazdovіcha - vulіtsa Markava - vulіtsa Masherava - aўtatrasa R56 - vulіtsa Palyavaya
وكالة العبور:
AAT "Mіnablaўtatrans" fіlіyal "Aўtobusny park №4 g. Maladzechna"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.7 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 13.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 24
The length of the trip line №3: 2.81 كم
مناطق التوقف: 5
The length of the trip line №4: 3.84 كم
مناطق التوقف: 6
مناطق التوقف: Seminaryyskaya → Tsyurlі
مناطق التوقف: Tsyurlі → Seminaryyskaya
تعليقات: :